TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 27 18 7 2 44 17 27 61
2. Somaspor 27 12 6 9 36 27 9 42
3. Pazarspor 27 12 6 9 45 41 4 42
4. Nevşehir Belediye Spor 27 11 8 8 27 18 9 41
5. Muğlaspor 27 11 8 8 39 32 7 41
6. 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 27 12 4 11 34 29 5 40
7. Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 27 9 13 5 34 31 3 40
8. Nazilli Belediyespor 27 11 6 10 46 29 17 39
9. Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 27 10 9 8 35 28 7 39
10. Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. 27 9 8 10 27 31 -4 35
11. Yozgatspor 1959 FK 27 8 10 9 24 31 -7 34
12. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 27 6 14 7 22 24 -2 32
13. Halide Edip Adivarspor 27 7 11 9 20 29 -9 32
14. Gölcükspor 27 8 7 12 30 40 -10 31
15. Altindağ Belediye Spor 27 6 10 11 28 38 -10 28
16. Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 27 6 9 12 27 33 -6 27
17. Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 27 7 6 14 30 48 -18 27
18. Modafen 27 6 6 15 17 39 -22 24

Maç Sonuçları

07.03.2020 14:30 Altindağ Belediye Spor - Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 1 - 1
07.03.2020 14:30 Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. - Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. 1 - 1
08.03.2020 14:00 Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. - Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 0 - 1
08.03.2020 14:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 1 - 0
08.03.2020 14:00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 0
08.03.2020 14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Pazarspor 1 - 3
08.03.2020 14:30 Muğlaspor - Nevşehir Belediye Spor 2 - 0
08.03.2020 14:30 Gölcükspor - Modafen 2 - 0
08.03.2020 14:30 Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Somaspor 2 - 1

Sonraki Hafta

14.03.2020 15:00 Modafen - Muğlaspor
14.03.2020 15:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor - Gölcükspor
15.03.2020 14:30 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK
15.03.2020 14:30 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. - Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
15.03.2020 14:30 Pazarspor - Altindağ Belediye Spor
15.03.2020 15:00 Nevşehir Belediye Spor - Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş.
15.03.2020 15:00 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü - Nazilli Belediyespor
15.03.2020 15:00 Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
15.03.2020 15:00 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Somaspor