TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Nazilli Belediyespor 13 8 3 2 29 9 20 27
2. Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 13 8 3 2 22 10 12 27
3. Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. 13 8 2 3 19 13 6 26
4. Somaspor 13 8 1 4 20 15 5 25
5. Pazarspor 13 5 4 4 19 18 1 19
6. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 13 5 4 4 13 12 1 19
7. Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 13 4 7 2 16 16 0 19
8. Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 13 5 3 5 18 14 4 18
9. Nevşehir Belediye Spor 13 5 3 5 14 11 3 18
10. Muğlaspor 13 5 3 5 18 18 0 18
11. Yozgatspor 1959 FK 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
12. Halide Edip Adivarspor 13 4 4 5 11 13 -2 16
13. Altindağ Belediye Spor 13 4 3 6 20 23 -3 15
14. Gölcükspor 13 4 3 6 12 20 -8 15
15. 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 13 3 3 7 12 18 -6 12
16. Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 13 3 2 8 16 26 -10 11
17. Modafen 13 2 4 7 5 19 -14 10
18. Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 13 2 3 8 13 19 -6 9

Maç Sonuçları

16.11.2019 13:30 Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. - Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 1 - 1
17.11.2019 13:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Modafen 1 - 2
17.11.2019 13:00 Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. - Halide Edip Adivarspor 2 - 2
17.11.2019 13:30 Altindağ Belediye Spor - Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 1 - 0
17.11.2019 13:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Nevşehir Belediye Spor 4 - 0
17.11.2019 13:30 Muğlaspor - Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 0
17.11.2019 13:30 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 1 - 0
17.11.2019 13:30 Somaspor - Pazarspor 2 - 3
17.11.2019 13:30 Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Gölcükspor 4 - 2

Sonraki Hafta

23.11.2019 13:30 Modafen - Nazilli Belediyespor
24.11.2019 13:00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş.
24.11.2019 13:00 Pazarspor - Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş.
24.11.2019 13:00 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. - Yozgatspor 1959 FK
24.11.2019 13:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
24.11.2019 13:30 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü - Somaspor
24.11.2019 13:30 Nevşehir Belediye Spor - Altindağ Belediye Spor
24.11.2019 13:30 Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. - Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
24.11.2019 13:30 Gölcükspor - Muğlaspor