TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 12 8 3 1 22 9 13 27
2. Somaspor 12 8 1 3 18 12 6 25
3. Nazilli Belediyespor 12 7 3 2 25 9 16 24
4. Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. 12 7 2 3 18 13 5 23
5. Nevşehir Belediye Spor 12 5 3 4 14 7 7 18
6. Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 12 5 3 4 18 13 5 18
7. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 12 5 3 4 12 11 1 18
8. Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 12 4 6 2 15 15 0 18
9. Pazarspor 12 4 4 4 16 16 0 16
10. Muğlaspor 12 4 3 5 17 18 -1 15
11. Halide Edip Adivarspor 12 4 3 5 9 11 -2 15
12. Gölcükspor 12 4 3 5 10 16 -6 15
13. Yozgatspor 1959 FK 12 3 5 4 10 15 -5 14
14. Altindağ Belediye Spor 12 3 3 6 19 23 -4 12
15. 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 12 3 3 6 11 16 -5 12
16. Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 12 3 1 8 14 24 -10 10
17. Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 12 2 3 7 13 18 -5 9
18. Modafen 12 1 4 7 3 18 -15 7

Maç Sonuçları

09.11.2019 13:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor - Muğlaspor 1 - 2
09.11.2019 13:30 Modafen - Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 1 - 0
10.11.2019 13:00 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. - Somaspor 1 - 2
10.11.2019 13:00 Pazarspor - Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 2 - 2
10.11.2019 13:00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Gölcükspor 2 - 2
10.11.2019 13:30 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü - Altindağ Belediye Spor 3 - 2
10.11.2019 13:30 Nevşehir Belediye Spor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0 - 1
10.11.2019 13:30 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1 - 1
10.11.2019 13:30 Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. - Nazilli Belediyespor 2 - 1

Sonraki Hafta

16.11.2019 13:30 Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. - Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü
17.11.2019 13:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Modafen
17.11.2019 13:00 Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. - Halide Edip Adivarspor
17.11.2019 13:30 Altindağ Belediye Spor - Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş.
17.11.2019 13:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Nevşehir Belediye Spor
17.11.2019 13:30 Muğlaspor - Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17.11.2019 13:30 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş.
17.11.2019 13:30 Somaspor - Pazarspor
17.11.2019 13:30 Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Gölcükspor